E C & B LIMITED

Company number 03121153

Registered office address
C/O Keelings, Broad House, The Broadway, Old Hatfield, Hertfordshire, AL9 5BG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 November 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 April 2021
due by 31 January 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 April 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 November 2021
due by 16 November 2021

Last statement dated 2 November 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
EDMUND CUDE & BOOTH LIMITED 02 Nov 1995 - 22 Jan 2007