CAMIDOC LIMITED

Company number 03121127

Registered office address
Gable House, 239 Regents Park Road, London, N3 3LF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 January 2016
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
2 November 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2009

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 2 November 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 8512 - Medical practice activities
Previous company names
Name Period
RAPIDASPECT LIMITED 02 Nov 1995 - 21 Feb 1996