Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CANTERBURY COTTON OXFORD LIMITED

Company number 03118213

Registered office address
8 Manchester Square, London, W1U 3PH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 September 2022
due by 13 October 2022

Last statement dated 29 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CANTERBURY OF NEW ZEALAND (EUROPE) LIMITED 25 Oct 1995 - 21 Aug 2000