MIRC COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03117184

Registered office address
5a Parr Road, Stanmore, Middlesex, HA7 1NP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 October 2021
due by 6 November 2021

Last statement dated 23 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 62012 - Business and domestic software development
Previous company names
Name Period
INVENTIONS SQUARED LIMITED 19 Jan 1996 - 14 Feb 1996
TRANS-EURO SYSTEMS LTD 23 Oct 1995 - 19 Jan 1996