A M P CONSTRUCTION LIMITED

Company number 03115767

Registered office address
7 Gower Street, Wombwell, Barnsley, South Yorkshire, S73 0HV
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 19 October 2021
due by 2 November 2021

Last statement dated 19 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41202 - Construction of domestic buildings
Previous company names
Name Period
A. MANLEY PLANT HIRE & HAULAGE LIMITED 19 Oct 1995 - 04 Nov 2004