DEFINITELY MAYBE (TOURING) LIMITED

Company number 03115709

Registered office address
C/o Ojk Ltd, 19 Portland Place, London, United Kingdom, W1B 1PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
14 June 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2009

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OASIS (TOURING) 2 LIMITED 19 Oct 1995 - 10 Nov 1995