KINGS ROAD DEVELOPMENTS LIMITED

Company number 03115399

Registered office address
C/o Robson Laidler Llp, Fernwood House Fernwood Road, Jesmond, Newcastle Upon Tyne, NE2 1TJ
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
27 December 2011
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
18 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7011 - Development & sell real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1398) LIMITED 18 Oct 1995 - 07 Feb 1996