Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CAPITA GROSVENOR LIMITED

Company number 03115083

Registered office address
65 Gresham Street, London, England, EC2V 7NQ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
19 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 September 2022
due by 14 October 2022

Last statement dated 30 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
GROSVENOR PERSONNEL SERVICES LIMITED 13 Nov 1995 - 26 Feb 1998
CARDCLOVER LIMITED 19 Oct 1995 - 13 Nov 1995