R.B. LEASING (EDEN) LIMITED

Company number 03112023

Registered office address
The Quadrangle, The Promenade, Cheltenham, Gloucs., GL50 1PX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2015

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 24 November 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
R.B. LEASING (JULY) LIMITED 10 Oct 1995 - 17 Feb 2000