Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

SWISSPORT HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03111971

Registered office address
Swissport House Hampton Court, Manor Park, Runcorn, Cheshire, England, WA7 1TT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 May 2022
due by 6 June 2022

Last statement dated 23 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
SERVISAIR HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Jun 2007 - 11 Jan 2018
PENAUILLE SERVISAIR HOLDINGS LIMITED 01 Feb 2006 - 04 Jun 2007
SERVISAIR HOLDINGS LIMITED 21 Nov 1995 - 01 Feb 2006
INTERCEDE 1147 LIMITED 10 Oct 1995 - 21 Nov 1995