Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

DEXTER PAINTS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03111025

Registered office address
14 Bonfire Hill Close, Rossendale, England, BB4 8PP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 November 2022
due by 31 August 2023

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2023
due by 20 October 2023

Last statement dated 6 October 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68100 - Buying and selling of own real estate
  • 68201 - Renting and operating of Housing Association real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
115 (1995) LIMITED 06 Oct 1995 - 04 Dec 1995