OVAL ESTATES (BATH) LIMITED

Company number 03110773

Registered office address
Suite 10 The Oval Office, St Peters Business Park Cobblers Way, Radstock, BA3 3BX
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
6 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 October 2021
due by 20 October 2021

Last statement dated 6 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1033) LIMITED 06 Oct 1995 - 23 Jun 1998