PREMIER MOTORAUCTIONS LEEDS LIMITED

Company number 03110393

Registered office address
Harris Lipman 2 Sovereign Quay, Havannah Street, Cardiff, CF10 5SF
Company status
Liquidation
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
5 October 1995

Accounts overdue

Next accounts made up to 31 October 2008
due by 31 August 2009

Last accounts made up to 31 October 2007

Confirmation statement overdue

First statement date 29 October 2016
due by 12 November 2016

Annual return overdue

Last annual return made up to 29 October 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 5010 - Sale of motor vehicles
Previous company names
Name Period
PREMIER MOTOR AUCTIONS (LEEDS) LIMITED 05 Oct 1995 - 05 Dec 1995