Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

111 FLOOD STREET LIMITED

Company number 03109902

Registered office address
111 Flood Street, London, SW3 5TD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2022
due by 18 October 2022

Last statement dated 4 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
38 SLOANE COURT WEST LIMITED 04 Oct 1995 - 27 Apr 1998