Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

ANGLESEY CLASSIC STORAGE LIMITED

Company number 03109195

Registered office address
8/9 Whitehouse Court, Bridgtown, Cannock, Staffordshire, WS11 0BH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
2 October 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 2 October 2022
due by 16 October 2022

Last statement dated 2 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
ANGLESEY COUNTRY HOMES LIMITED 02 Oct 1995 - 02 Jan 1996