PUNCH INNS (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03106332

Registered office address
Elsley Court, 20-22 Great Titchfield Street, London, United Kingdom, W1W 8BE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
22 September 2020
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
20 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2018

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
ALLIED DOMECQ INNS (UK) LIMITED 10 Dec 1998 - 23 Sep 1999
ALLIED DOMECQ INNS LIMITED 20 Sep 1995 - 10 Dec 1998