Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

FRIARY INSURANCE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03105305

Registered office address
Mead Court 10, The Mead Business Centre, 176/178 Berkhampstead Road, Chesham, England, HP5 3EE
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 September 2023
due by 25 September 2023

Last statement dated 11 September 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 65110 - Life insurance
  • 65120 - Non-life insurance
Previous company names
Name Period
CLAYMOON LIMITED 22 Sep 1995 - 17 Jan 1996