NEWSQUEST (LONDON & ESSEX) LIMITED

Company number 03105111

Registered office address
Loudwater Mill, Station Road, High Wycombe, Buckinghamshire, HP10 9TY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
22 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 July 2021
due by 8 August 2021

Last statement dated 25 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
NEWSQUEST (LONDON) LIMITED 03 Apr 1996 - 13 May 2016
RRN (LONDON) LIMITED 09 Nov 1995 - 03 Apr 1996
COVERPROMPT LIMITED 22 Sep 1995 - 09 Nov 1995