NEWCO FIVE LIMITED

Company number 03103971

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor, Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
2 February 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
BRITISH GAS BUSINESS SERVICES LIMITED 07 Jan 2005 - 14 Sep 2015
BRITISH GAS SUPPLY LIMITED 14 Sep 1995 - 07 Jan 2005