NLC NAME NO. 7 LIMITED

Company number 03102273

Registered office address
County Gates, Bournemouth, BH1 2NF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 17 August 2021
due by 31 August 2021

Last statement dated 17 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
PRECIS (1386) LIMITED 14 Sep 1995 - 26 Oct 1995