SC INVESTMENTS NUMBER 2

Company number 03101526

Registered office address
C/O BDO STOY HAYWARD LLP, 125 Colmore Row, Birmingham, B3 3SD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 March 2010
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
13 September 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2007

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
SC INVESTMENTS NUMBER 2 LIMITED 28 Aug 2001 - 15 Dec 2008
BASS INVESTMENTS NUMBER 2 LIMITED 06 Oct 1995 - 28 Aug 2001
LOANEXPERT LIMITED 13 Sep 1995 - 06 Oct 1995