Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

NS MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03100769

Registered office address
Centrix House Crow Lane East, Newton Le Willows, St Helens, Merseyside, WA12 9UY
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 October 2022
due by 15 October 2022

Last statement dated 1 October 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68320 - Management of real estate on a fee or contract basis
Previous company names
Name Period
LANGTREE MANAGED SERVICES LIMITED 12 May 1999 - 23 Jul 2015
AXLE PROPERTIES LIMITED 11 Sep 1995 - 12 May 1999