DUNLOP INTERNATIONAL GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03097977

Registered office address
Thorncroft Manor Thorncroft Drive, Dorking Road, Leatherhead, England, KT22 8JB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 September 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 June 2021
due by 15 June 2021

Last statement dated 1 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
DUNLOP SLAZENGER GROUP LIMITED 20 Mar 1996 - 02 May 2017
PIXELFRAME LIMITED 04 Sep 1995 - 20 Mar 1996