ZINC BAR AND GRILL LIMITED

Company number 03096889

Registered office address
Second Avenue, Deeside Industrial Park, Deeside, Flintshire, United Kingdom, CH5 2NW
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 March 2021
due by 30 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 August 2022
due by 14 September 2022

Last statement dated 31 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 56101 - Licensed restaurants
Previous company names
Name Period
PACKRATE LIMITED 31 Aug 1995 - 18 Jun 1997