ROSSFLEET LIMITED

Company number 03096517

Registered office address
Manor Farm, Bridgham, Norfolk, NR16 2RX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
26 November 2013
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
ROSSFLEET PROPERTIES LIMITED 30 Aug 1995 - 16 Feb 1999