Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BUILT ENVIRONMENT COMMUNICATIONS GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03096503

Registered office address
8-10 Mansion House Place, London, England, EC4N 8BJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
30 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 30 August 2022
due by 13 September 2022

Last statement dated 30 August 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70210 - Public relations and communications activities
Previous company names
Name Period
REMARKABLE GROUP LIMITED 08 May 2007 - 13 Nov 2017
REMARKABLE MARKETING & DESIGN LIMITED 28 Jul 2004 - 08 May 2007
FUSION MARKETING & COMMUNICATIONS LIMITED 03 Mar 1999 - 28 Jul 2004
AVENUE ESTATES (SOUTHERN) LIMITED 30 Aug 1995 - 03 Mar 1999