Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

THE BANNER BUILDING MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03096213

Registered office address
Stephen C Stone & Co, Monkville House, Monkville Avenue, London, NW11 0AH
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
29 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2022
due by 30 September 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 29 August 2023
due by 12 September 2023

Last statement dated 29 August 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
BRANDWORTH PROPERTY MANAGEMENT LIMITED 29 Aug 1995 - 01 Dec 1995