LITTLE BURTON DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED

Company number 03094756

Registered office address
29 Manor Road, Folkestone, Kent, England, CT20 2SE
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
31 May 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
23 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2014

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 23 August 2014

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 41100 - Development of building projects
Previous company names
Name Period
MAWLAW 279 LIMITED 23 Aug 1995 - 20 Sep 1996