32 TORRINGTON PARK (N12) LIMITED

Company number 03094664

Registered office address
Building 15 Gateway 1000, Arlington Business Park, Stevenage, Hertfordshire, England, SG1 2FP
Company status
Active
Company type
Private company limited by guarantee without share capital
Incorporated on
23 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 October 2021
due by 29 October 2021

Last statement dated 15 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 98000 - Residents property management
Previous company names
Name Period
32 TOLLINGTON PARK (N12) LIMITED 23 Aug 1995 - 16 Feb 1996