GOLDBRAND DEVELOPMENT LIMITED

Company number 03093542

Registered office address
Millstream, Maidenhead Road, Windsor Berkshire, SL4 5GD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
16 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 4 October 2021
due by 18 October 2021

Last statement dated 4 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 99999 - Dormant Company
Previous company names
Name Period
GOLDEN EAGLE LIMITED 16 Aug 1995 - 23 Jul 1996