INNISFREE SLP LIMITED

Company number 03091562

Registered office address
1st Floor, Boundary House, 91-93 Charterhouse Street, London, United Kingdom, EC1M 6HR
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
30 May 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
15 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2017
due by 31 December 2017

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 66300 - Fund management activities
Previous company names
Name Period
OFFERCOVER LIMITED 15 Aug 1995 - 22 Nov 1995