AUSTIN FRIARS SCHOOL TRADING LIMITED

Company number 03091390

Registered office address
Etterby Scaur, Stanwix, Carlisle, CA3 9PB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private Limited Company by guarantee without share capital use of 'Limited' exemption
Incorporated on
15 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 August 2021
due by 31 May 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 August 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 15 August 2021
due by 29 August 2021

Last statement dated 15 August 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 49390 - Other passenger land transport
Previous company names
Name Period
AUSTIN FRIARS SCHOOL 15 Aug 1995 - 30 Aug 1995