LETCHWORTH GARDEN CITY SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03090647

Registered office address
Foundation House, Icknield Way, Letchworth Garden City, Hertfordshire, United Kingdom, SG6 1GD
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
4 February 2014
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
WHITEHALL RESOURCES LIMITED 11 Aug 1995 - 28 Sep 1995