FORD PLACE LIMITED

Company number 03090556

Registered office address
Swanton Care & Community Limited Number Three, Siskin Drive, Middlemarch Business Park, Coventry, England, CV3 4FJ
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 October 2021
due by 28 October 2021

Last statement dated 14 October 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
TEMPOFORCE LIMITED 11 Aug 1995 - 17 Apr 1997