DY 4 SYSTEMS U.K. LTD

Company number 03090342

Registered office address
15 Lambourne Crescent, Cardiff Business Park Llanishen, Cardiff, CF14 5GF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 23 June 2021
due by 7 July 2021

Last statement dated 23 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 46520 - Wholesale of electronic and telecommunications equipment and parts
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1013) LIMITED 11 Aug 1995 - 18 Sep 1995