Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

AZTEC CHEMICALS HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03090251

Registered office address
Unit 16 Orion Way, Orion Park, Crewe, Cheshire, England, CW1 6NG
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
11 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 July 2022
due by 30 April 2023

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 March 2023
due by 14 April 2023

Last statement dated 31 March 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
INHOCO 426 LIMITED 11 Aug 1995 - 02 Nov 1995