Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

BROOK MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03089887

Registered office address
The Old Courthouse, 60a London Road, Grantham, England, NG31 6HR
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 6 March 2022
due by 20 March 2022

Last statement dated 6 March 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
NOTTINGHAM MORTGAGE SERVICES LIMITED 10 Aug 1995 - 12 Aug 2021