THOMPSON SYSTEMS LIMITED

Company number 03089849

Registered office address
Fortescue House Winslow Road, Little Horwood, Milton Keynes, England, MK17 0PD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
10 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 28 February 2020
due by 28 February 2021

Last accounts made up to 28 February 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 June 2021
due by 28 June 2021

Last statement dated 14 June 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
CASEADVICE LIMITED 10 Aug 1995 - 02 May 1997