Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

LOCH NESS BOATHOUSE PROPERTIES LIMITED

Company number 03088814

Registered office address
Santon House 53/55 Uxbridge Road, Ealing, London, W5 5SA
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
8 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2022
due by 31 December 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2021

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 25 September 2022
due by 9 October 2022

Last statement dated 25 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 68209 - Other letting and operating of own or leased real estate
Previous company names
Name Period
SANTON PROPERTY COMPANY LIMITED 09 Mar 2005 - 19 Apr 2021
RAVEN NEWPORT LIMITED 19 Mar 2002 - 09 Mar 2005
RAVEN CORNWALL LIMITED 29 Nov 1995 - 19 Mar 2002
CURSITOR (ONE HUNDRED AND FORTY) LIMITED 08 Aug 1995 - 29 Nov 1995