NORCROS SERVICES LIMITED

Company number 03087779

Registered office address
Ladyfield House, Station Road, Wilmslow, Cheshire, SK9 1BU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 March 2021
due by 31 December 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 March 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 September 2022
due by 15 September 2022

Last statement dated 1 September 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
NORPRINT INTERNATIONAL LIMITED 11 Mar 1996 - 20 Jul 1998
NORPRINT INTERNATIONAL HOLDINGS LIMITED 22 Feb 1996 - 11 Mar 1996
TRUSHELFCO (NO. 2117) LIMITED 04 Aug 1995 - 22 Feb 1996