EURASIA MINING (UK) LIMITED

Company number 03087719

Registered office address
142 International House Cromwell Road, London, England, SW7 4EF
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
4 August 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2020
due by 30 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 11 July 2021
due by 25 July 2021

Last statement dated 11 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 09900 - Support activities for other mining and quarrying
Previous company names
Name Period
FCB 1139 LIMITED 04 Aug 1995 - 25 Aug 1995