16WCS LIMITED

Company number 03086443

Registered office address
249 Cranbrook Road, Ilford, Essex, IG1 4TG
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
20 July 2010
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
31 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 July 2008

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 7487 - Other business activities
  • 9234 - Other entertainment activities
Previous company names
Name Period
THE END LIMITED 31 Jul 1995 - 26 Jan 2009