MATCON (TRUSTEE COMPANY) LIMITED

Company number 03085242

Registered office address
Mellan House North Corner, Coverack, Helston, Cornwall, TR12 6TH
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 July 2017
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
28 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2015

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 82990 - Other business support service activities not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
OVAL (1012) LIMITED 28 Jul 1995 - 21 Sep 1995