Advanced company searchLink opens in new window

CITY TECHNOLOGY HOLDINGS LIMITED

Company number 03084012

Registered office address
Honeywell House, Skimped Hill Lane, Bracknell, Berks, RG12 1EB
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
25 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 31 December 2021
due by 30 September 2022

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 1 May 2023
due by 15 May 2023

Last statement dated 1 May 2022

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
BANDCABLE LIMITED 25 Jul 1995 - 18 Aug 1995