GECAS ASSET MANAGEMENT SERVICES UK

Company number 03082138

Registered office address
3rd Floor, 1 Ashley Road, Altrincham, Cheshire, WA14 2DT
Company status
Active
Company type
Private unlimited company
Incorporated on
20 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 31 May 2022
due by 14 June 2022

Last statement dated 31 May 2021

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 70100 - Activities of head offices
Previous company names
Name Period
AMERIDATA UK 15 Aug 1995 - 17 Feb 2014
ARTFULCHOICE LIMITED 20 Jul 1995 - 15 Aug 1995