HAVEN FUNDING (HOLDINGS) LIMITED

Company number 03080752

Registered office address
4th Floor, 107 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 5AF
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
25 September 2018
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
17 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 2016

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64999 - Financial intermediation not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
L.G.S. INVESTMENTS (HOLDINGS) (NO.2) LIMITED 13 Dec 1995 - 21 Feb 1997
ALNERY NO. 1486 LIMITED 17 Jul 1995 - 13 Dec 1995