RAIL ESTATE LIMITED

Company number 03079791

Registered office address
12 Bridge Wharf 156 Caledonian Road, London, England, N1 9UU
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 30 June 2021
due by 31 March 2022

Last accounts made up to 30 June 2020

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 14 July 2021
due by 28 July 2021

Last statement dated 14 July 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 74990 - Non-trading company
Previous company names
Name Period
MOONHAVEN LIMITED 14 Jul 1995 - 23 Mar 1998