EDGBASTON GROUP LIMITED

Company number 03079790

Registered office address
45 Church Street, Birmingham, B3 2DL
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
7 June 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 31 December 1999

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 14 July 2000

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 9305 - Other service activities n.e.c.
Previous company names
Name Period
QUICKWITTED LIMITED 14 Jul 1995 - 25 Jul 1995