HANGREEN LIMITED

Company number 03079788

Registered office address
Wootton Business Park, Besselsleigh Road, Wootton, Oxon, England, OX13 6FD
Company status
Active
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
14 July 1995

Accounts

Next accounts made up to 3 December 2020
due by 3 September 2021

Last accounts made up to 30 November 2019

Confirmation statement

Next statement date 10 September 2021
due by 24 September 2021

Last statement dated 10 September 2020

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 45111 - Sale of new cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45112 - Sale of used cars and light motor vehicles
  • 45200 - Maintenance and repair of motor vehicles
  • 45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Previous company names
Name Period
HANGREEN HOLDINGS LIMITED 04 Sep 1995 - 28 Nov 1995
LANGHAM GREEN LIMITED 14 Jul 1995 - 04 Sep 1995