SOUTHERN CROSS HEALTHCARE LIMITED

Company number 03078718

Registered office address
100 Wood Street, London, EC2V 7EX
Company status
Dissolved
Dissolved on
13 September 2016
Company type
Private limited Company
Incorporated on
12 July 1995

Accounts

Last accounts made up to 30 September 2010

Annual return

Last annual return made up to 27 June 2012

Nature of business (SIC)

  • 64209 - Activities of other holding companies not elsewhere classified
Previous company names
Name Period
LEGISLATOR 1247 LIMITED 12 Jul 1995 - 26 Sep 1995